Please enable JS

LåTSTATISTIK

Låtstatistik

 

LäNGSTA LåT

      År Längd
1Kitty's Back200617:14
2Tenth Avenue Freeze-Out200116:09
3The E Street Shuffle200612:52
4The River198611:42
5The River200111:16
6Jungleland200110:54
7Incident On 57th Street198610:07
8Rosalita (Come Out Tonight)198610:00
9Rosalita (Come Out Tonight)19869:57
10New York City Serenade19739:56

MEST SPELADE LåT

  ÅrAntal
1Born To Run19751619
2Thunder Road19751311
3The Promised Land19781285
4Badlands19781203
5Tenth Avenue Freeze-Out1975976
6Dancing In The Dark1984930
7Born In The U.S.A.1984898
8Rosalita (Come Out Tonight)1973788
9The Rising2002778
10Hungry Heart1980736

MEST HöRD (MY BOSSTIME-ANVäNDARE)

  ÅrAntal
UNDER CONSTRUCTION / WORKING ON A HIGHWAY / PLEASE COME BACK LATER

MEST SPELADE öPPNINGSLåT

  ÅrAntal
1Born In The U.S.A.1984187
2Growin' Up1973152
3Badlands1978142
4The Ghost Of Tom Joad1995113
5Night197594
6Tunnel Of Love198768
7Better Days199261
8The Rising200259
9Prove It All Night197851
10Thunder Road197548

ÄLDSTA LåT

  År
1Baby I1966
2You Can’t Judge a Book by the Cover1967
3He’s Guilty (The Judge Song) 1970
4Dollhouse1971
5You Mean So Much To Me1971
6Bishop Danced1972
7Tokyo1972
8Ballad of Jesse James1972
9Henry Boy1972
10Blinded By The Light1973

KORTASTE LåT

      År Längd
1Johnny Bye-Bye19981:49
2Baby I20161:55
3Two For The Road19981:57
4Does This Bus Stop At 82nd Street?19981:58
5My Best Was Never Good Enough19952:00
6The Honeymooners19982:04
7Does This Bus Stop At 82nd Street?19732:05
8Car Wash19982:06
9Ain't Got You19872:07
10Pony Boy19922:14

MEST SPELAD PER åR

  År
1311992
2231980
3231995
4211973
5181979
6172010
7171984
8161982
9161987
10152002

MINST HöRD (MY BOSSTIME-ANVäNDARE)

  ÅrAntal
UNDER CONSTRUCTION / WORKING ON A HIGHWAY / PLEASE COME BACK LATER

MEST SPELADE SLUTLåT

  ÅrAntal
1Twist And Shout1962252
2Born To Run1975188
3Quarter To Three1961140
4Detroit Medley1975125
5Land Of Hope And Dreams1999117
6American Land2006112
7The Promised Land1978105
8Thunder Road197597
9Dancing In The Dark198484
10Santa Claus Is Coming To Town193471

NYASTE LåT

  År
1American Beauty2014
2Gov. Christie Traffic Jam2014
3Mary Mary2014
4Hurry Up Sundown2014
5Hey Blue Eyes2014
6Heaven’s Wall2013
7Frankie Fell In Love2013
8This Is Your Sword2013
9Hunter Of Invisible Game2013
10Harry’s Place2013